Expert – Team is designed to teach you how to combine pleasure and business. Give you the opportunity to win from soccer – your favorite game as using our betting picks provided by professional tipsters. Please choose your membership plan and start winning.
Just good information and correct sources can bring you secure income. If you want to increase your profits, you are in the right place . In our Site you can find Matches From Strong Sources 

Our Support team is online 24/7 and you will have all advice about how much to bet on our matches.

SINGLE MATCHES OFFER
1 WEEK 2 WEEKS 1 MONTH
One match per day One match per day One match per day
Odds from 2.00 and over Odds from 2.00 and over Odds from 2.00 and over
Very high winning rate Very high winning rate Very high winning rate
50 EUR – 56 $ 100 EUR – 113 $ 150 EUR – 170 $

DAILY TIPS –  2.10 – 8.00  PAYMENT METHOD – PRICE 10 EURSKRILL OR NETELLER

TODAY DAILY: 20.04.2019

Tip : X/X  two matches

 Odd: 5.50

Contact: team.expertbet@gmail.com

Accepted payments through the following money-transfer services:
Skrill (Moneybookers), Western Union, MoneyGram, Neteller or Paypal

 

DATE MATCH – HOME / AWAY TIP ODD HT/FT
     15.04.2019     Jong Ajax – G.A. Eagles

Livorno – Brescia

1 & 2 4.50 5:2

0:1

     13.04.2019     San Martin S.J. – Talleres Cordoba X/1 6.50 0:0/2:0
     08.04.2019     Laferrere – Villa San Carlos

U. Espanola – Curico Unido

1/1 & 1 5.00 3:2/6:3

2:1

     07.04.2019     Hajduk Split – Osijek X/X 5.50 0:0
     03.04.2019     General Lamadrid – Canuelas 

Proleter – Din Vrajne 

X

1

7.50 1:0/1:4

0:0

     02.04.2019     Lugano – CSR Espanol X/X 5.50 0:1/0:2
     01.04.2019     Brown Adrogue – Sarmiento Junin X/X 5.00 0:2/0:3
     30.03.2019     Tuzla City – Sloboda X/X 5.50 1:1/1:1
     28.03.2019     Crac Go – Vila Nova

Nacional Asuncion – Libertad

1 & 2 4.20 1:0

0:1

     27.03.2019     Volos NFC – Irodotos

Red Bull Brasil – Santos

1 & X 6.80 5:0

0:0

     20.03.2019     Norveška U19 – Mađarska U19 X/X 5.50 0:0
     19.03.2019     Yupanqui – Claypole X/1 6.50 0:0/1:0
     14.03.2019     Bhayangkara Utd – Bali United

Juventus Managua – UNAN-Managua

1/1 & 1 4.70 1:0/4:1

3:2

     13.03.2019     Rudar – Lovcen  X/1 6.50 0:0/2:1
     10.03.2019     Samdoria – Atalanta X/2 4.50 0:0/1:2
     07.03.2019     CDJU Gualeguaychu – Atletico Parana X/X 5.50 0:0/0:0
     06.03.2019     AEK Larnaca – APOEL X/X  5.00  1:1/3:3
     04.03.2019     Paralimni – Doxa

Banfield – Atl. Tucuman

1/1 & 2 5.00 1:0/1:0

1:2

     03.03.2019     Al-Hala – Al-Hidd

Ludogorets – Botev Vratsa

X/2 & 1 7.70 0:02/0:3

2:0

     02.03.2019     Mura – Domžale X/X 5.00 0:0/0:0
     01.03.2019     Macva – Rad  X/X  5.50 0:0
     28.02.2019     Palmeiras – Ituano

Soligorsk (Blr) – Urozhay (Rus)

1 & 2 4.40 3:2

0:1

     27.02.2019     Rennes – Orleans  X/1  6.50 0:0/2:0
     26.02.2019     East Riffa – Al-Rifaa

Titograd – Buducnost

X/2 & 2 8.00 0:0/0;2

1:2

     25.02.2019     Olympiakos – OFI Crete

Septemvri Sofia – Bistritsa

1/1&X 7.00 5:1

0:0

     24.02.2019     Chievo – Genoa X/X 5.50 0:0
     23.02.2019     Amiens – Nice X/1 6.50 1:0/1:0
     22.02.2019     Liberec – Dukla Prag

Rudeš – Rijeka

1 & 2 4.20 2:0

2:4

     21.02.2019     Aurora – Bolivar X/X 5.50 1:1/3:3
     20.02.2019     Paphos -Paralimni X/X 5.00 1:1/2:2
     19.02.2019     Din. Moscow (Rus) – I. Pavlodar (Kaz)

Mattersburg (Am) (Aut) – Inter Bratislava (Svk)

1/1 & 2 5.00 1:0/2:0

0:3/2:3

     18.02.2019     Dukla Prag – Sparta Prag X/1 6.00 1:1/2:3
     17.02.2019     Flamurtari – Skenderbeu X/1 6.50 0:0/2:0
     16.02.2019     Central Cordoba – Villa Dalmine

Stuttgart – RB Leipzig

1 & 2 4.40 1:0

1:3

     15.02.2019    Fast Clube – Oeste X/2 5.50 0:2/1:6
     14.02.2019    San Jose – Bolivar X/X 5.00 1:1/4:4
     13.02.2019    Viterbese – Virtus Francavilla 1/1 & 1 4.80 1:0/1:0
     12.02.2019    Španjolska U19 – Azerbejdžan U19 X/1 6.50 0:02:0
     11.02.2019    Belgrano – Boca Juniors X/X 5.00 0:1/1:1
     10.02.2019    Sepahan – Sepidrood Rasht X/1 6.50 0:0/3:0
     09.02.2019    KSV Roeselare – Lommel SK

Sao Bento – Ferroviaria

1 & X 7.00 4:2

0:0

     08.02.2019    Den Bosch – Fc Volendam

Mainz – B. Leverkusen

1 & 2 4.20 1:1

1:5

     07.02.2019     Atromitos – AEK X/X 5.50 0:1
     06.02.2019     Comunicaciones – Flandria X/X 5.00 0:1
     05.02.2019     Colegianes – UAI Urquiza

Woking – Dartford

X & 1 7.00 0:0

0:1

     04.02.2019     Palermo – Forggia 

Nes Tziona – Ramat Hasharon

1/1 & 1 4.30 ?

0:1

     03.02.2019     Union Santa Fe – Newels Old Boys X/X 5.00 0:0
     02.02.2019     Brown Adrogue – Santamarina

Nurnberg – W. Bremen 

1 & 2 4.30 1:1

1:1

     01.02.2019     Hannover – RB Leipzig

Lok. Zagreb – Int. Zaprešić

2/2 & 1 7.00 0:1/0:3

0:0/?

     31.01.2019     Salgueiro – Flamengo Arcoverde

Fluminenseм – Madureira

1 & 1/1 5.00 4:3

1:0/4:0

     30.01.2019     AO Trikala – Apollon Larissa X/1 6.50 1:1
     29.01.2019     Estoril – Braga B

St. Truiden (Bel) – Beerschot Wilrijk (Bel)

1/1 & 1 4.80 1:0/2:1

3:2

     28.01.2019     Tianjin Teda (Chn) – LASK Linz (Aut X/X 5.00 1:1/1:1
     27.01.2019     Al-Rifaa – Al-Hadd X/X 5.50 0;0/1:1
     26.01.2019     Strasbourg – Bordeaux X/1 6.50 0:0/1:0
     25.01.2019     Banfield – San Martin S.J

Lyngby Den – Malmo FF Swe

1 & 2 4.00 1:0/1:1

1:5

     24.01.2019     Ofi – Crete- Ergotelis

Hatayspor – Basaksehir

1 & 2 4.50  

4:1

     23.01.2019     Paganese – Siracusa X/X 5.50 1:1/1:1
     22.01.2019     Wimbledon – Fleetwood

Forest Green – Grimsby

X & 1 7.00 0:3

3:0

     21.01.2019     Jong Psv – Maastricht

Winer Linien – Stadlau

1 & 1 4.00 2:2

3:2

     20.01.2019     Alki Oroklini – Paphos X/X 5.50 2:2/3:3
     19.01.2019     Watford – Burnley

Hercilio Luz – Brusque

 

1 &  X 7.00 0:0

1:1

     18.01.2019     Norwich – Birmingham

Waalwijk – Jong Ajax

1 & 2 4.00 3:1

4:1

     17.01.2019     Criciuma – Figueirense X/X 5.00 0:0/0:1
     16.01.2019     Gior – Cegledi

Nea Salamis – Aek Larnaca

1 & X 6.00 1:0/2:0

1:2

     15.01.2019     Dorchester – Farnborough

Kettering – Biggleswade Town

1 & 1/1 4.20 0:2/0:6

1:0/2:3

     14.01.2019     Zurich (Sui) – Uerdingen (Ger)

Cardiff U23 – Ipswich U23

1  & 2 4.40 3;1

0:1

     13.01.2019     Dramas – Sparti

Valletta – Sliema

1/1 & 1 4.80 1:0/2:0

2:0

     12.01.2019    Oldham – Forest Green X/X 5.50 0:0
     11.01.2019    Bristol City U23 – Charlton U23 X/1 6.50 0:0/1:0
    10.01.2019     Malavan – Khooneh Be Khooneh X/X 5.00 0:0
     09.01.2019    Woking – Welling 

Crevillente – Elche

1 & 2 4.20 2:0

1:2

     08.01.2019     Tottenham – Chelsea

Lyon – Strasbourg

1 & 1/1 4.00 1:0

1:2

      07.01.2019     Rushhall – Barwell

Lille – Sochaux

X & 1 5.50 1:1

1:0

      06.01.2019     Belenenses – Guimaraes X/X 5.50 1:0
      05.01.2019     Aston Villa – Swansea

Gillingham FC – Cardiff

1 & 2 4.00 0:3

1:0

      04.01.2019     Palmeiras U20 – Galvez U20

Westlandia (Ned) – Nijmegen (Ned)

1/1 & 2 4.70 1:0/2:0

1:5

      03.01.2019     EC Sao Bernardo U20 – CSA U20

Chapecoense-SC U20 – Sao Jose EC U20

1 & 2 4.00 3:0

1:2

      02.01.2019    AEK Larnaca – Paphos X/X 5.00 1:0/1:1
      01.01.2019    Lincoln – Port Vale X/X 6.00 0:0/1:1
      31.12.2018    / / /
      30.12.2018    Manchester Utd – Bournemouth

Crystal Palace – Chelsea

1/1 & 2 5.00 3:1/4:1

0:1

      29.12.2018    Coventry – Southend X/1 6.50 0:0/1:0
      28.12.2018    Tondela –  Nacional

Al Wehda – Al Ahil SC

1 & 2 4.00 2:1

2:1

      27.12.2018    Perugia – Foggia

Rieti – Catania

1 & 2 4.20 3:0

0:1

      26.12.2018     Charleroi – St. Liege X/X 5.00 0:1
      25.12.2018     KESC FC – Muslim

Baloch Nushki – SNGPL

1 & 2 4.50 2:0

0:4

      23.12.2018     Erzgebirge Aue – Union Berlin X/X 5.00 3:0
      22.12.2018     St. Pauli – Magdeburg

Brechin – Airdrieonians

1 & 2 4.30 4:1

0:1

      21.12.2018     / X/1 6.50 postponed
      20.12.2018     Botosani – Calarasi

Volos NFC – AEK

1 & 2 4.50 1:0

1:3

      19.12.2018     Boavista – Guimaraes X/X 5.00 0:1
      18.12.2018     Barwell-St. Neots

St. Truiden – Gent

1 & 2 5.00 6:1

1:3

      17.12.2018     Jablonec – Slavia Prag

Ashkelon – M.Nazareth

X & 1 6.00 0:2

0:0

      16.12.2018     Wurzburger Kickers – Lotte 

Cercle Brugge – Anderlecht 

1 & 2 4.00 2:2

2:1

      15.12.2018     Sundeland Bristol Rovers 

Bistritsa – Cherno More

1 & 2 4.10 2:1

1:1

      14.12.2018      Livingston – Hearts X/X 5.50 0:0/5:0
      13.12.2018      Rennes – FC Astana X/1 6.50 0:0/2:0
      12.12.2018      Mezzolara – Classe

Santamarina – Sarmiento Junin

1 & 2 4.40 3:0

0:1

      11.12.2018      Etincelles – Police

Turska U18 – Bosna i Hercegovina U18

X & 1 6.50 0:0

1:0/2:1

      10.12.2018      Becej – Backa Topola X/X 4.50 0:0
      09.12.2018      Empoli – Bologna X/1 5.50 1:1/2:1
      08.12.2018      Rijeka – Lok. Zagreb 1/1 3.00 1:0/3:0
      07.12.2018      San Miguel – Tristan Suarez X/X 5.00 0:0